FOR ADMISSION QUERIES CONTACT - 92250 23456 & Dial - 113, 9822938880

×
Training & Placement Team

Training & Placement Team

Mr. Arun Katara

Training & Placement Officer
Education (B.Tech,M.Tech),
Office 07152-201789
Mobile 8055620172
Email Address tpodmietr@gmail.com, arunkatara@gmail.com

Departmental Faculty Placement Coordinators

Branch Faculty In-charge Mobile
Master of Business Administration Mr. Krushna Padole 9922908081
Computer Science & Engineering Mr. Rahul Bambodkar 9021215333
Information Technology Mr. Raj Chalse 7276129356
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Mr. Swapnil Jain 9423421866
Electronics Engineering Mrs. Vaishali Pande 7709573718
Mechanical Engineering Mr. Harish Katore 9225238219
Mr. Mayank Gaodi 9503121118
Mr. Ashitosh Raghatate 9604666316
Electrical Engineering Mr. Yogesh Ikhe 9503489132
Civil Engineering Mr. Harshal Admane 9766458208

Departmental Faculty Training Coordinators

Branch Faculty In-charge Mobile
Master of Business Administration Mr. Krushna Padole 9922908081
Computer Science & Engineering Mr. Rahul Bambodkar 9021215333
Information Technology Mr. Akshay Isalkar 9028665775
Electronics & Telecommunication Engineering Mr. Prashant Shende 8888813709
Electronics Engineering Mrs. Vaishali Pande 7709573718
Mechanical Engineering Mr. Rahul Lekurwale 9405528719
Electrical Engineering Mr. Saurabh Pande 8149179971